Trainers

Trainers

seizoen

trainer

 

 

klasse

 

64/65

Gerard van Opdorp

 

 

3e klasse afdeling

 

65/66

Gerard van Opdorp

 

 

3e klasse afdeling

 

66/67

Frans Ruwe

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

67/68

Frans Ruwe

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

68/69

Teun van Soest

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

69/70

René van den Boom

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

70/71

Arie Eikhout

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

71/72

Ruud Luteijn

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

72/73

Ruud Luteijn

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

73/74

Christ van Merode

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

74/75

Piet van Osta

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

75/76

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

76/77

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

77/78

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

78/79

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

79/80

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

80/81

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

80/81

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

81/82

Piet van Osta

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

82/83

Cor van Zantvliet

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

83/84

Cor van Zantvliet, Frans Broeren

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

84/85

Frans Broeren

 

 

2e klasse afdeling

 

85/86

Frans Broeren

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

86/87

Frie Nouwens

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

87/88

Frie Nouwens

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

88/89

Frie Nouwens

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

89/90

Fred van Geel

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

90/91

Fred van Geel

 

 

4e klasse B

 

91/92

Fred van Geel

 

 

1e klasse afdeling

 

92/93

Ruud Breugelmans

 

 

4e klasse B

 

93/94

Ruud Breugelmans

 

 

4e klasse B

 

94/95

Ruud Breugelmans

 

 

4e klasse B

 

95/96

Jos Haneveer

 

 

4e klasse B

 

96/97

Jos Haneveer

 

 

2e klasse F

 

97/98

Ad Voermans

 

 

2e klasse F

 

98/99

Ad Voermans

 

 

2e klasse E

 

99/00

Jaap Kense

 

 

3e klasse B

 

00/01

Jaap Kense

 

 

3e klasse B

 

01/02

Jaap Kense

 

 

4e klasse E

 

02/03

Frans Selbach

 

 

4e klasse B

 

03/04

Jacco Broos

 

 

4e klasse E

 

04/05

Jacco Broos

 

 

3e klasse B

 

05/06

Jacco Broos

 

 

3e klasse B

 

06/07

Gommy Nooijens

 

 

3e klasse B

 

07/08

Gommy Nooijens

 

 

4e klasse E

 

08/09

Gommy Nooijens

 

 

4e klasse C

 

09/10

Gommy Nooijens

 

 

3e klasse B

 

10/11

Gerjo Prins

 

 

4e klasse B

 

11/12

Jacco Broos

 

 

4e klasse C

 

12/13

Jacco Broos

 

 

4e klasse B

 

13/14

Jacco Broos

 

 

4e klasse B

 

14/15

Jacco Broos

 

 

4e klasse B

 

15/16

Jacco Broos

 

 

4e klasse D

 

16/17

Tonny Coenen

 

 

4e klasse C

 

17/18

Tonny Coenen

 

 

4e klasse C

 

18/19

Joey Verhoeven, Wouter van de Vendel

 

 

4e klasse C

 

19/20

Wouter van de Vendel

 

 

4e klasse C

 

Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!